Grades: 1

Thunder

Players

Name
1. Daniel Schwed
2. Akiva Lesser
3. Kovi Satt
4. Zecharia Kahana
5. Pinny Eisenberger
6. Zev Becher
7. Dov Beren
8. Dovid Goldman
9. Netanel Katz
10. Binyomin Beiss
11. Tzvi Rosenberg
12. Levi Hersh

Coaches

Name
1. Nate Rosenberg
2.  

TMI

Players

Name
1. Dovid Schattner
2. Yosef Harary
3. Daniel Treuhaft
4. Levi Kopelowitz
5. Moshe Sussman
6. Nachum Shimon Brown
7. Zev Richman
8. Ari Walkin
9. Shalom Zlotnick
10. Elimelech Gitelis
11. Yehoshua Greenberg
12. willy farber

Coaches

Name
1. Yechiel Zlotnick
2.  

Squeakers

Players

Name
1. David Diamond
2. Meyer Jacobowitz
3. Akiva Gross
4. Aryeh Stoll
5. Moshe Hildeshaim
6. Aryeh Zauderer
7. Moshe Friedman
8. Aryeh Gleiberman
9. Ely Nitekman
10. Dov Wolff
11. Eliyahu Rausman
12. Yoni Blachorsky

Coaches

Name
1. Heshy Blachorsky
2.  

Bullfrogs

Players

Name
1. Dovid Lifshitz
2. Asher Hochman
3. Binyomin Aber
4. Solly Schattner
5. Gavriel Levine
6. Simcha Leib Deal
7. Shuey Klestzick
8. SHUA PANETH
9. Noam Cohen
10. Yechezkel Leiner
11. Ezra Mandelbaum
12. Ezra Mishaan

Coaches

Name
1. Charles Levine
2.  

Lazers

Players

Name
1. Avi Abramson
2. Eliezer Diener
3. Shlomo Cohen
4. Izzy Korn
5. Eliahu ALISHAEV
6. Tzvi Chafetz
7. JJ Teitelbaum
8. Dovid Josefovic
9. shmuel Reisman
10. Avromi Bornfreund
11. Michael Yosipov
   

Coaches

Name
1. Yisroel Chafetz
2.  

Sharks

Players

Name
1. avraham Wiener
2. Zach Lax
3. Elie Posen
4. Dovi Weiser
5. Ezra Moskowitz
6. Yosef Wielgus
7. Zachie Wicentowsky
8. Teddy Lazar
9. Yakov Klein
10. Sruly Newman
11. Aaron Tamir
   

Coaches

Name
1. Chesky Newman
2.  

Volcanoes

Players

Name
1. Yosef Glatt
2. Alex Schoenblum
3. Aaron Schwarz
4. Chaim Hoffman
5. Yaakov Bollag
6. Ari Soroka
7. Avraham Mayer
8. Ozzie Mendelovitz
9. Yisrael Plawes
10. Dovid Zafir
   
   

Coaches

Name
1. Brian Hoffman
2. Leon Mayer

Doma

Players

Name
1. Natan Seltzer
2. Aryeh levine
3. Gavriel Harary
4. Daniel Cukier
5. Aaron Resnick
6. Elan Levi
7. Yitzi Guttman
8. Gilad Safaniev
9. Dov Waltuch
10. Judah Miller
11. Shmuel Kunstler
   

Coaches

Name
1. Boris Safaniev
2.  

Grades: 2

United

Players

Name
1. Binyamin Flegmann
2. Nosson Lopiansky
3. Chaim Greenberg
4. Nosson Balter
5. Chaim Baldinger
6. Yisroel Spira
7. Moshe Geizhals
8. Aron Bokow
9. avrohom eliezer Finkelman
10. Dovid Balter
11. Yehuda Pinter
12. Daniel Chaitovsky
13. Yehuda Pultman

Coaches

Name
1. Shmuli Flegmann

Ninjas

Players

Name
1. Yair Friedman
2. Yehoshua Sonnenblick
3. Shmuel Zeidel
4. Moshe Chaim Langer
5. Tzvi Yaakov Berger
6. dovi einhorn
7. Shua Balter
8. isaac lefkowitz
9. yehuda stern
10. Akiva Meir Hildeshaim
11. Bentzy Fogel
12. aaron Levitin
   

Coaches

Name
1. Nachi Sonnenblick

Hurricanes

Players

Name
1. Dovi Cohen
2. Azi Neufeld
3. Aaron Fox
4. Joe Hirt
5. Ari Ackerman
6. Mordy Polatoff
7. Mendy Zlotnick
8. Noam Hochheiser
9. Moshe Rosenman
10. Yisroel Kaufman
11. Avishai Levi
12. Pinny Lichtman
   

Coaches

Name
1. zalman hochheiser

Gladiators

Players

Name
1. Avi Feigenbaum
2. Yaakov Lowinger
3. Aaron Bodner
4. Teddy Eisner
5. Yonah Hyman
6. Moshe Heinemann
7. Alexander Ribowsky
8. Yehuda Bender
9. Nahum Dicker
10. Yehuda Gorlin
11. Momo Gelbstein
12. Yosef Francis
13. Shmuel Moshe Lipman

Coaches

Name
1. Boruch Bender

Gators

Players

Name
1. Tzvi Greenspan
2. Avraham Dovid Slochowsky
3. Chaim Blassberger
4. Aaron Amrani
5. Menachem Weg
6. Yaacov Neuman
7. Daniel Oppen
8. Avi Gordon
9. Benny Belsky
10. Zach Amrani
11. Eli Picker
12. Rommy Dewick
13. Shmuel Blumenthal

Coaches

Name
1. Boruch Oppen

Lobos

Players

Name
1. Chaim Stern
2. Avi Davidowitz
3. Ezra Dworkin
4. Yehuda Schwadel
5. Yaakov Lasry
6. Meir Frischman
7. Yehuda Lipshitz
8. Joey Malkin
9. Shai Korn
10. Ari Goldberg
11. Daniel Rabinovitz
12. Eliyahu Stern
   

Coaches

Name
1. MICHAEL DAVIDOWITZ

Lightning Bolts

Players

Name
1. Tully Gross
2. Yisrael Siegel
3. Dovid Sipzner
4. Yisroel Meir Levin
5. Eliezer Weinberg
6. Yosef Slansky
7. Avi Klein
8. Moshe chaim Aryeh
9. Shmuel Markowitz
10. Hillel Abraham
11. Shua Berman
12. Yisroel moshe Foreworker
   

Coaches

Name
1. Shua abraham

Jaguars

Players

Name
1. Yosef Shlomo Young
2. Moishy Abrams
3. Joe Nematnejad
4. Azriel Weber
5. Daniel Jacobovitch
6. Moshe Berg
7. Shmaya Weinberger
8. Shua kreindler
9. meir Lehmann
10. Aizik Kalton
11. Ari Frenkel
12. Zevi Fried
   

Coaches

Name
1. Benjamin Frenkel

Team I

Players

Name

Coaches

Name
Coaches have not been assigned to this team

Grades: 3

Pythons

Players

Name
1. Eliyahu Schattner
2. Shuey Hoffman
3. Mordechai Karfunkel
4. Leiby Rosenholtz
5. Sammy Moskowitz
6. Zev Hoschander
7. Aaron Ganz
8. Zev Edelstein
9. Avraham Vinagray
10. Elchanan Rostker
11. Binyamin Rostker
12. Yehuda Jacobowitz

Coaches

Name
1. Oded Jacobowitz
2.  

Gorillas

Players

Name
1. Meir Greenfield
2. Nachshon Druker
3. Ahron Gross
4. Shmuli Silberstein
5. Meyer Zauderer
6. Moshe Eckstein
7. Shloimy Herzka
8. Dovid Sax
9. Avraham Blumenkrantz
10. Benyamin Rossen
11. alexander rabinowitz
12. Eli Yifat

Coaches

Name
1. Asher Gross
2.  

TYH

Players

Name
1. Yospeh Treuhaft
2. Eliyahu Schuss
3. Izzy Nitekman
4. Menachem Lifshitz
5. Eli Light
6. Yossi Gutman
7. Binyomin Haas
8. Ari Moskowitz
9. Pinchas Sonnenblick
10. NACHSHON SCHREIBER
11. Mordechai Dovid Silverberg
12. Nosson Mandel

Coaches

Name
1. Tzali Gutman
2.  

Grand Salamis

Players

Name
1. pinny berger
2. Naftali Lipshitz
3. Elisha Hagler
4. Yaakov Aryeh Ehrlich
5. Rafi Rose
6. Zevi Kaplan
7. Akiva Hagler
8. Uri Tyberg
9. Alex Lax
10. Menachem Simon
11. Daniel Ganeles
   

Coaches

Name
1. Srulie Rose
2.  

Hot Peppers

Players

Name
1. Gavriel Abittan
2. Nossi Goldman
3. Benjamin Asher Mor
4. Meir Greenspan
5. Jake Wieder
6. Netanel Kirschner
7. Eliezer Sorotzkin
8. Sruly Robinson
9. yosef bak
10. Aharon Cohen
11. Ariel Moskowitz
12. Azriel Blobstein

Coaches

Name
1. Yoni kirschner
2. Yosef moskowitz

Powerups

Players

Name
1. Hillel Weinstein
2. Gavriel Reisz
3. Zev Birnbaum
4. Yoni Fischbein
5. Dovi Pollak
6. Yaakov Scharf
7. Zecharia LaBrie
8. Elisha Fleksher
9. Dovid Weinstein
10. ami klein
11. yehuda klein
12. Eliezer Mintz

Coaches

Name
1. Burry reisz
2.  

Sluggers

Players

Name
1. Efraim Pollak
2. Akiva Goldstein
3. Zevi Herman
4. Yakov schattner
5. Nossi Teitelbaum
6. Moshe Orbach
7. Ali Gluck
8. Shaya Baron
9. Zevi Reich
10. Dovid Walden
11. Alex Sinnreich
12. Michoel Rabinowitz

Coaches

Name
1. Asher pollak
2. Jake Walden

Velociraptors

Players

Name
1. Yehuda Werzberger
2. Dov Kreisman
3. Zev Lopiansky
4. Sammy Schlesinger
5. Sholom Diamond
6. Sammy Wechter
7. Berel Bodner
8. Avi Lowinger
9. shalom vann
10. Sruly Schreiber
11. Yosef Pultman
12. Yaakov Blumenthal

Coaches

Name
1. Max Schlesinger
2.  

Grades: 4

Cobras

Players

Name
1. Yehuda Gleiberman
2. simcha hersh
3. Yosef Aharon Kalish
4. Daniel Zlotnick
5. Yechezkel Tzvi Frisch
6. Yisrael Aharon Rostker
7. Ezzy Kaluszyner
8. Yonah Lowinger
9. aryeh stern
10. Chaim kutner
11. Ari Mandel
12. Hashi Reichmann
13. Moshe Kunstler

Coaches

Name
1. Yakov Lowinger

Dynamic

Players

Name
1. Aron Pacht
2. Yaakov Neuman
3. Reuven Lapidus
4. Yaakov Friedman
5. Yitzchok Fragin
6. Eli Kutner
7. Yakov Kelemer
8. Yisrael Meir Broad
9. Raphi Lieber
10. JJ Hirt
11. Mayer Lichtman
12. Aaron Jaspan
   

Coaches

Name
1. Sruly Lieber

Blaze

Players

Name
1. Shmuel Rosenberg
2. Judah Adelman
3. Shmuel Wiener
4. Yehuda Gorin
5. Moshe Mendlovits
6. hillel feder
7. Doniel Kahana
8. Henoch Tropper
9. yechiel taitelbaum
10. Yehuda Rubin
11. Aryeh Stone
12. Moshe Neuman
   

Coaches

Name
1. Elkanah Adelman

Electricity

Players

Name
1. Yitzy Cooper
2. Tzvi Tempelman
3. Nesanel Harary
4. Yaakov Frisch
5. Ari Rosenbaum
6. Daniel Mandelbaum
7. Shlomo Rendler
8. Yisrael METZ
9. Asher Belsky
10. Davey Fischler
11. Simcha hochheiser
12. Efrayim Gerlitz
   

Coaches

Name
1. zalman hochheiser

Jalapenos

Players

Name
1. Usher Grunzweig
2. Shimshi Goldman
3. Shuey Goldsmith
4. Betzalel Ingber
5. Dov Salomon
6. Avi Adler
7. Yosef Herskowitz
8. Binyomin Hirtz
9. Dovi Wielgus
10. Eli Pfeffer
11. Eliyahu Wicentowsky
12. Yaakov Gelbtuch
   

Coaches

Name
1. Aron Hirtz

Tornadoes

Players

Name
1. Avi Newman
2. Tzvi Rosenfeld
3. Dovid Soroka
4. Yaakov Treitel
5. ezi taub
6. Ezra Batalion
7. Dov Cukier
8. Yitzchak Weiss
9. Nachman Abrams
10. Meir simcha Fireworker
11. Asher Frankel
12. Hudi Rahmani
   

Coaches

Name
1. Harrison Newman

Pizza Bagels

Players

Name
1. Mayer Frenkel
2. Aryeh Retter
3. Ahron Neuman
4. Tully Newman
5. Zevi Teitelbaum
6. Raphael Klein
7. Yaakov Kopelowitz
8. Yehuda Chaitovsky
9. yehuda majeski
10. Yaakov Strassfeld
11. Naftali Casden
12. Dovi Fruchter
   

Coaches

Name
1. Steven Fruchter

Crimson Tide

Players

Name
1. Moshe Chaim Shulman
2. Alexander Akerman
3. Rafi Stern
4. Aryeh Perl
5. Shaya Kohn
6. Mordechai Klein
7. Elimelech Klein
8. Chaim Jaffe
9. Shalom Zoldan
10. Moshe Schick
11. Avraham Levine
12. yitzy goldman
   

Coaches

Name
1. Yitzi Stern

Grades: 5

Chevra

Players

Name
1. Yitzy Friedman
2. Shmuli futersak
3. Menachem Schwartz
4. Dovid Keilson
5. Yaakov Noam Levine
6. Dovid Wohlgelernter
7. Yisroel Hoschander
8. Aryeh Eckstein
9. Doniel White
10. Louis Lowy
11. Moshe Vinagray
12. Meir Simcha Mandel
   

Coaches

Name
1. meir futersak

Fishwings

Players

Name
1. Dovid Schulhof
2. Akiva Rosen
3. Henach Riselsheimer
4. Shmuel Frishman
5. Binyomin Zeidel
6. Akiva Jonas
7. Avi Indig
8. Tzvi Silverman
9. Yehuda Zuckerman
10. Yehuda Salzman
11. Avi Lifshitz
12. Avi Ganz
13. Chaim Aryeh

Coaches

Name
1. Nechemia Salzman

Narwhals

Players

Name
1. Yosef Schuckman
2. Shmuel Rosenbach
3. Yehuda Rosenbach
4. Netanel orlian
5. eli pollak
6. Shloime Taub
7. Shmuel Rosenblum
8. Yaakov Wartelsky
9. Bentzion Lopiansky
10. Tzvi Friedman
11. Elisha Mizrachi
12. Akiva Schwartz
   

Coaches

Name
1. Chaim Rosenbach

Warriors

Players

Name
1. Zev Siegel
2. Baruch Guttman
3. Shua Schwartz
4. Yehuda Dachs
5. Tzvi Weichholz
6. Yedidyah Krimsky
7. Tzvi Wiesel
8. Elisha Weber
9. Benny Schoenblum
10. Itamar Garrett
11. Aharon Moskowitz
12. Aaron Dworkin
   

Coaches

Name
1. Elly Krimsky

Avalanches

Players

Name
1. Yitzi Dewick
2. Yehuda Nachman
3. Moshe Wasser
4. Nachi Goldstein
5. Avi Ruvel
6. Max Dworkin
7. Mordechai Hoffman
8. Sruli Azman
9. Aryeh Francis
10. Dovid Kirschner
11. Moshe Weg
12. Ezra Friedman
13. Dovi Jaffe

Coaches

Name
1. Brian Hoffman

Quicksilver

Players

Name
1. Asher Abittan
2. Tzvi Treuhaft
3. Yehuda Fistel
4. Pinchas Chaim Netzer
5. Yirmiya Rabinowitz
6. Eli Silver
7. YOSEF SCHWARTZ
8. Tzvi Muller
9. Zevi Levin
10. Yosef Halberstam
11. Akiva Stern
12. Shua Pollak
   

Coaches

Name
1. EDWARD SILVER

Grades: 6,7

Bulldogs

Players

Name
1. Chaim Nussbaum
2. Manny Hoschander
3. Eliezer Chaim Adams
4. Zevi Firestone
5. Yisroel Glazer
6. Avigdor Munk
7. Yosef Ackerman
8. Zevi Jaroslawicz
9. Hillel Leff
10. Avremi Rostker
11. Avichai yosipov
   

Coaches

Name
1. Ari Glazer

Power Tools

Players

Name
1. yaakov klainberg
2. Yitzy Spirn
3. Yisroel Greenfield
4. Moshe Gross
5. michoel lesser
6. Max Isaacs
7. Eliyahu Kahana
8. Eliyahu Rosenholtz
9. Avraham Moshe Twersky
10. Dovy Gordon
11. Yosef Yosipov
   

Coaches

Name
1. Bernard Gross

Tsunamis

Players

Name
1. Avi Weinberg
2. Yedidya Rosenberg
3. Efraim Stern
4. Yehuda Ross
5. Asher Meir Miller
6. Yosef Frishman
7. Yosef Schwed
8. Pinchos Mandelbaum
9. Avishlomo Cohen
10. Yoel Schreiber
11. David Obadia
   

Coaches

Name
1. Elliott Mandlebaum

Sky Scrapers

Players

Name
1. Ben Batalion
2. shua majeski
3. Akiva Herman
4. Yosef Baron
5. Gadi Munk
6. Daniel Rose
7. Shimi Klein
8. Avi Klein
9. Eliezer Hirtz
10. David Wolfson
11. Yehuda Gold
   

Coaches

Name
1. Dovid Batalion

Censible

Players

Name
1. shua rand
2. Eliyahu Reich
3. menashe rand
4. Meir Cohen
5. Aryeh Newman
6. Yeshaya Levin
7. Tuvi Salomon
8. Dovid Finestone
9. Dovid Gerlitz
10. Benny Baumann
11. Ari Yifat
   

Coaches

Name
1. Shmuel Salomon

Everlasting Gobstoppers

Players

Name
1. Jack Jacobowitz
2. Dovid Feiner
3. Ya’akov Jacobowitz
4. Shmuel Chaim Lobl
5. Avi Azman
6. Yosef Scharf
7. Cheskel Bodner
8. Yaakov Levine
9. dovid biderman
10. Shloime Stoll
11. Akiva Seif
12. Yechezkel Feiner

Coaches

Name
1. Dan Levine

Grades: Kindergarten

Cheetahs

Players

Name
1. Binyomin Levy
2. Aryeh Rosenberg
3. Simcha Rostker
4. Dovid Moskowitz
5. Asher Newman
6. Daniel Grabie
7. Moshe Birnbaum
8. Benjamin Zale

Coaches

Name
1. Yaakov

Bears

Players

Name
1. Jacob Gurevich
2. shmuel berger
3. Yaakov Packer
4. Eitan Akerman
5. Nathan Treitel
6. Avi Jacobovitch
7. Yehuda Avigdor
8. Azaria Shimon Yagudaev

Coaches

Name
1. Yaakov Jacobovitch

Team C

Players

Name

Coaches

Name
Coaches have not been assigned to this team

Grades: Pre 1A

Flyers

Players

Name
1. Shmuli Sitzer
2. Naftali Dovid Yagudaev
3. Teddy Schwartz
4. Joseph Beren
5. Gavi Stefansky
6. Yehdua Eichorn
7. Yechiel Rosenberg
8. Dovid Feigenbaum
9. Nathan Goodman

Coaches

Name
1. Ezra beren
2.  

Sluggers

Players

Name
1. Aryeh Kopelowitz
2. Ezra Donowitz
3. Yosef Shalom Levy
4. Shaya Ribowsky
5. Benny Stern
6. Shua Zitron
7. Moshe Schwab
8. Zevy Berman
   

Coaches

Name
1. Aryeh donowitz
2.  

Knights

Players

Name
1. Aryeh Kleinkaufman
2. Avraham Klein
3. Ari Pearlman
4. Yaakov Moshe Pinter
5. Moshe Stern
6. Yaakov Singer
7. Meyer Abittan
8. Shua Basch
   

Coaches

Name
1. Daniel Pearlman
2.  

Dragons

Players

Name
1. Yosef Blobstein
2. Mordy Eis
3. Yehuda Fuerst
4. Aryeh Reich
5. Shmuel Meisner
6. Reuven Adler
7. Aharon Zeidel
8. Yehuda Shlomowitz
   

Coaches

Name
1. Duvie zeidel
2.  

Blue Lions

Players

Name
1. Chanoch Langer
2. Akiva Scharf
3. Yosef Packer
4. Shaya Zicherman
5. shmuel erez
6. Benny Markowitz
7. Eitan Cohen
8. benny majeski
   

Coaches

Name
1. Scott Zicherman
2.  

Cats

Players

Name
1. Yehuda Schertz
2. Mayer LaBrie
3. Abie Friedman
4. Eliyahu Ruzohorsky
5. Avi Gelnick
6. Shlomo Greenspan
7. Dovid Bauman
8. Sholom Kopelowitz
9. Benjamin Stahler

Coaches

Name
1. yehuda Ruzohorsky
2.  

Grizzlies

Players

Name
1. Gavi Dinits
2. Akiva Lasky
3. moshe tropper
4. Dovid Yeshaya Young
5. Yehuda Weichselbaum
6. Shua Paull
7. Yehuda Luss
8. Benzion Mandel
9. Zvi Kramer

Coaches

Name
1. Aryeh M Young
2.  

Gray Squirrels

Players

Name
1. Dovid Ross
2. Yizchak Birnbaum
3. yehoshua Williams
4. Avi Wieder
5. Avi Krigsman
6. Yitzchak Stern
7. Shlomo Kestenbaum
8. Avri Goldstein
   

Coaches

Name
1. Kalman Goldstein
2.  

Blazers

Players

Name
1. Yehuda Manela
2. Ari Feldman
3. Abie Shapiro
4. Dovid Perl
5. avi walden
6. Mordechai Reisz
7. Ari Salomon
8. Joseph Greenblott
   

Coaches

Name
1. Jake Walden
2. Burry reisz

Dodgers

Players

Name
1. Yisroel Meir Aber
2. Yitzi Schlanger
3. Avi Flegmann
4. Nati Feigen
5. Aryeh Lowy
6. Avi pelman
7. Yitzchok Rosenthal
8. Willy Wechter
   

Coaches

Name
1. Naphtali Lowy
2.